Thursday, April 05, 2001

Leroy Gouman:

guess who the fuck came in to work yesterday that stank ass muthafucka piece of shit black homeless guy, that

motherfucker

he came in and he was being a dumb fuck and pissed me the fuck off. at one point i just had to turn and walk away from the fucker cause if i didn't i would get my ass fired cause i was going to bust this

stupid motherfucker

upside his fucking head. One time he reached out like he was going to touch me and god damn i would have broke this motherfuckers arm. stupid asshole son of a bitch motherfucker. If i ever saw that fuck outside of work i would

bust his motherfucking ass

, goddamn stupid fucker.

Tuesday, March 27, 2001

Dale Skouza:

Another nice day here in Florida. I see that lots of people don't like Florida. Fuck you. Florida is great. Better than your sorry ass state. Some people don't like Florida because of that election thing. Sofuckingwhat???!!!?? Some people don't like it just because, maybe they are jealous cause they live in a sorry state that is all cold and shitty right now while stuff here is blooming and people are cooking out and shit. Well I love Florida. Now I don't care much for some of the stupid Florida people like those idiots on spring break in Daytona or whatever, but Florida is great, palm trees, man.

Thursday, March 22, 2001

damn girl, it's hizzzot in here! where's the love, guys? too cool to blog?

Tuesday, March 13, 2001

what's up. just keeping it real. getting ready to bust out of here. like what we were talking about yesterday, i went to my old hotmail to check it and i had 2 damn porno messages. one was from "wetlolita" (hahaha) and said "ARE YOU HORNY TONIGHT!!", but they forgot the question marks, dumbass! and the other one was from "hornyheather" (hah) called "DO YOU LIKE SEX!!", again, no question marks. the message says IF YOU ARE HORNY FULFILL ALL YOUR DESIRES NOW!! CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW RIGHT NOW TO BECOME A PART OF THE ACTION!! WE GUARANTEE WHEN YOU LEAVE YOU WILL BE TOTALLY SATISFIED
THAT IS IF YOU LEAVE AT ALL!! CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW AND GET OFF NOW!! (i'm not putting the link cause you'll probably go to it and stuff). so i sent a good fuck you message back to them. not that it will do any good. eeeeeeee


Monday, March 12, 2001

yeah i know what you mean. on my old email address i get the nasty porn emails too. And they are always titled "the info you requested" or something, sometimes they even just say "hi" or something and you think that they are maybe someone you know from school or something and then it's pussybeaversexsexsexblowjobsexfuckmeintheass hot live teens masturbating to naked brittney spears big cock action. you can always tell cause they never spell it "come", they say "cum" which is pretty retarded. like "cum and meet my friends". anywho, good to see you post again. been awhile.

Sunday, March 11, 2001

greetings, yes i know im a bastard for not posting in such a long time but oh well. Lets see whats happened in the time I havent posted: you, me, jack and frank met at taco bell, got me a woman, and thats about it. I dont really have any shows or movies to complain about because i havent been watching too much of the tele. So im going going to complain about the shit e-mail i always get. These pornomaster people keep sending me these e-mails with titles like; "hi my name is jenna come and meet my friends" and they think i dont know what is going on? thats shiiiiiiiit te gusta pollo?

Tuesday, March 06, 2001

Fuck You

Thursday, February 22, 2001

goddammit! youall suck. damn you sucka! i'ma gonna git yooo!

Saturday, February 17, 2001

oh man Hannibal was a shit movie. the guy eats brains. why show that? waddahell? i like some violence. even senseless violence has its place. but gore like that in that movie just didn't fit. it was just there to be nasty and gross. that is what i dont like. and the guy with the ripped off face. c'mon. but crouching tiger was good. DOMO JAPANESE!!!! hai!!!

Friday, February 16, 2001

yo comeré sus bolas
Leroy Gouman

WTH? still no posts. c'mon guys!! you guys suck! fullashit I tell ya!

Thursday, February 15, 2001

The best baseball comedy ever: Major League. This is a great movie. 2nd would be Mr. Baseball, but only because Magnum P.I. is in it.

The best golf comedy ever is Caddyshcak. Another grand movie. But really the golf comedy category isn't too big. What do you got to choose from? There's Caddyshack, Caddyshack 2 (horrible), Happy Gilmore (really funny, not as good as Caddyshack though), and what else, theres that Tin Cup Kevin Costner shit movie. That's it.
I'll have to think of a good football and hockey comedy. Hmmmmmm
mmmmm DOMO JAPANESE!!!!!!!!!! AHHHHH YUMMYYYYIEEEEEEEEEEE FILL MY TUMMYYYYYYYYYYYYY AHhhhhhahaHAHAHHhhhhh
mmmmmmm cheesy macaroni
Leroy Gouman:

Where's the love? Nobody has been posting up here for a while. Whaddahell? You guys are all fullashit. Well a late happy fuckin valentine's day to allaya. Actually mine was a long piece of shit since I have no woman. That's not so bad but the woman I did have shat on me. She was standing me up and lying to me and pretty much cheating on me....etc.etc. etc.
So that's that. Oh well though. I don't need that. Hey the academy awards nominees suck.. I really hope that stupid Gladiator movie doesn't win.

Saturday, February 10, 2001

Gouman:

Waddahell? Nobody likes working on a Saturday. That includes me. The bug club came in this morning which always livens things up. But I go home in one hour. My friend rented the movie Bring It On. Let me tell you. This is the worst movie I have ever seen. Lawwwwwwwd this movie sucks. My friend says he rented it cause it has boobs in it. I think he is fullashit. I made him turn it off. It was awful. Tonite we watch Get Carter.

Thursday, February 08, 2001

The old guy who sets himself on fire to keep warm came in and started talking to people and saying Lord have mercy and Lord help you and all that. We told him to get the hell out cause he was weirding people out not to mention stinking us out. I'm glad that bastid didn't use the bathroom cause everytime he does he manages to make it overflow.
For Lunch: Macaroni and cheese

Wednesday, February 07, 2001

put the burrito down seenior

Tuesday, February 06, 2001

Well it looks like Regis has got himself a new sidekick. Actually she's kinda cute. But she's silly. And Regis knows it. You can tell he knows it cause when she says stuff he ignores her like you do someone who you think is an idiot. But Regis himself, to me, is an idiot. I don't understand what makes him so goshdarn big and bad. He sucks. He's a little weasel man.
i got no legs
eeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeE
I don't usually go out for fast food. I stay in and make some macaroni and cheese.
Gouman:

I have to admit that I have actually washed off a piece of chicken from BK. Just because I wanted to eat it. Pretty gross, eh. It's not the mayonaise that bothers me these days. I'm so used to them leaving that on there that I don't care anymore. It's that nasty mystery sauce shit they put on some of that stuff. When I was in Naples it was funny because nobody spoke English. Here they speak it but they just don't really understand it.

Monday, February 05, 2001

ok today sucked. i have a cold and it feels like there is a bunch of play-doh stuck up my nose and i cant breathe. I went to burger king and they screwed the order up pretty good. I wanted to chicken sandwiches PLAIN! is that so hard to comprehend, i dont like a bunch of mayo and that crap on my feed, dig it? And when its time to enjoy my chicken theres stuff all over it. Its not like you can just wash off a fuckin piece of chicken folks. at least the fries were good.
meeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeaowwwwwwwww ehhhewwwwwwwww meeeeeeeoooooooo
you told me seven dollars

Sunday, February 04, 2001

dammit

Saturday, February 03, 2001

Eeeeooeuuueeee where's MinE aT??? temPERAture droppin. WHAT AR YOO GETTIN INTOOoooooo???!!!!?? eeekildo AH my leG
fuck dominos. let me tell you. we got a little shit hole dominos here, and if i could send it down there to you i would. hey you know, i just went to taco bell, and they fucked my order all up. i ordered like some tacos and nachos, i get home and there was like 4 hard tacos, and i had to eat them shits. i'll tell you what. fuck dominos and taco bell. you want pizza. eat a hot pocket. 7-11 now that's good shit there. where the hell do you get pizza that costs you 15 bones? i think you are fullashit. we got a hungry howies here that has pizza for $5.99. you know why dominos closed down? cause it sucks shit.
a sad thing happened about a week ago down here in Naples, dominos pizza closed down. I dont know why but there isnt a single dominos in collier county anymore, which pisses me right off because now i have to pay $15 for a DAMN PIE. at least the nachos at 7-11 were good, and i found out they sell hot pockets at 7-11, HOT DAMN!!!